2020-01-03 - 04  Vesturlandsmót 2020

Match results

Team  Name                         Roster                                                             

   1  Guđlaugur Bessason - Gestir  Kristján S - Guđlaugur B - Ólafur S - Stefán G                     

   2  KB - Vírnet                  Baldur B - Jón E - Lárus P - Jón Smári P - Kristján P              

   3  Skákfjelagiđ                 Guđni Jósef E - Hlöđver T - Ţórarinn Ó - Sigurđur Páll S - Gústaf S

   4  Vesturhlíđ-Gestir            Eđvarđ H - Hjálmar S P - Magnús S - Sigurđur S                     

   5  Guđmundur Ólafsson           Guđmundur Ó - Hallgrímur R - Karl A - Tryggvi B                    

   6  Ţorvaldur Pálmason           Sigurđur Ţ - Ásgeir Ingvi J - Ţorvaldur P - Sveinbjörn E           

   7  Einar Guđmundsson            Einar G - Garđar Ţór G - Kristján K - Bjarni G                     

   8  Ungliđahreyfingin            Anna Heiđa B - Heiđar B - Logi S - Ingimundur J                    

   9  Jens                         Jens S - Kristmundur E - Ólafur S - Gísli Ţ                        

  10  Unnar Atli - Gestir          Unnar Atli G - Jörundur Ţ - Vigfús V - Jóhanna G                   


------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  1                                                      !
! Tbl                                                            !
!  1   Unnar Atli - Gestir          Guđlaugur Bessason - Gestir  !
!  2   Jens                         KB - Vírnet                  !
!  3   Ungliđahreyfingin            Skákfjelagiđ                 !
!  4   Vesturhlíđ-Gestir            Einar Guđmundsson            !
!  5   Ţorvaldur Pálmason           Guđmundur Ólafsson           !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  2                                                      !
! Tbl                                                            !
!  1   KB - Vírnet                  Unnar Atli - Gestir          !
!  2   Guđlaugur Bessason - Gestir  Skákfjelagiđ                 !
!  3   Jens                         Vesturhlíđ-Gestir            !
!  4   Guđmundur Ólafsson           Ungliđahreyfingin            !
!  5   Einar Guđmundsson            Ţorvaldur Pálmason           !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  3                                                      !
! Tbl                                                            !
!  1   Unnar Atli - Gestir          Skákfjelagiđ                 !
!  2   KB - Vírnet                  Vesturhlíđ-Gestir            !
!  3   Guđlaugur Bessason - Gestir  Guđmundur Ólafsson           !
!  4   Ţorvaldur Pálmason           Jens                         !
!  5   Ungliđahreyfingin            Einar Guđmundsson            !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  4                                                      !
! Tbl                                                            !
!  1   Vesturhlíđ-Gestir            Unnar Atli - Gestir          !
!  2   Skákfjelagiđ                 Guđmundur Ólafsson           !
!  3   KB - Vírnet                  Ţorvaldur Pálmason           !
!  4   Einar Guđmundsson            Guđlaugur Bessason - Gestir  !
!  5   Jens                         Ungliđahreyfingin            !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  5                                                      !
! Tbl                                                            !
!  1   Unnar Atli - Gestir          Guđmundur Ólafsson           !
!  2   Vesturhlíđ-Gestir            Ţorvaldur Pálmason           !
!  3   Skákfjelagiđ                 Einar Guđmundsson            !
!  4   Ungliđahreyfingin            KB - Vírnet                  !
!  5   Guđlaugur Bessason - Gestir  Jens                         !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  6                                                      !
! Tbl                                                            !
!  1   Ţorvaldur Pálmason           Unnar Atli - Gestir          !
!  2   Guđmundur Ólafsson           Einar Guđmundsson            !
!  3   Vesturhlíđ-Gestir            Ungliđahreyfingin            !
!  4   Jens                         Skákfjelagiđ                 !
!  5   KB - Vírnet                  Guđlaugur Bessason - Gestir  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  7                                                      !
! Tbl                                                            !
!  1   Unnar Atli - Gestir          Einar Guđmundsson            !
!  2   Ţorvaldur Pálmason           Ungliđahreyfingin            !
!  3   Guđmundur Ólafsson           Jens                         !
!  4   Guđlaugur Bessason - Gestir  Vesturhlíđ-Gestir            !
!  5   Skákfjelagiđ                 KB - Vírnet                  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  8                                                      !
! Tbl                                                            !
!  1   Ungliđahreyfingin            Unnar Atli - Gestir          !
!  2   Einar Guđmundsson            Jens                         !
!  3   Ţorvaldur Pálmason           Guđlaugur Bessason - Gestir  !
!  4   KB - Vírnet                  Guđmundur Ólafsson           !
!  5   Vesturhlíđ-Gestir            Skákfjelagiđ                 !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  9                                                      !
! Tbl                                                            !
!  1   Unnar Atli - Gestir          Jens                         !
!  2   Ungliđahreyfingin            Guđlaugur Bessason - Gestir  !
!  3   Einar Guđmundsson            KB - Vírnet                  !
!  4   Skákfjelagiđ                 Ţorvaldur Pálmason           !
!  5   Guđmundur Ólafsson           Vesturhlíđ-Gestir            !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------


Match results