2019-02-11 - 03-04  Ađalsveitakeppni 2019

Match results

8 teams. Number of rounds: 7.


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank  Team  Score  Name           Roster                                                                     

   1     4  94.66  Skagamenn      Hallgrímur R - Guđmundur Ó - Viktor B - Ólafur Grétar Ó - Birkir G - Jón Ţ 
   2     7  86.58  Jessen         Stefán K - Sigurđur Már E - Flemming J - Sveinn H - Gylfi S                
   3     1  77.31  Ingólfur       Sveinbjörn E - Lárus P - Ingólfur H - Jóhannes J - Einar G                 
   4     8  77.13  Anna Heiđa     Anna Heiđa B - Ingimundur J - Eyjólfur Kristinn Ö - Guđmundur K - Fjölnir J
   5     5  70.82  Synir Ara      Gísli Ţ - Ólafur S - Unnsteinn A - Guđmundur A                             

   6     2  67.08  Ásarnir        Rúnar R - Guđjón K - Kristján A - Jóhann O - Dóra A                        
   7     6  51.79  B.Björnsson    Jón E - Baldur B - Sindri S - Egill K - Ţórhallur B - Davíđ S              
   8     3  34.63  Hvolpasveitin  Logi S - Heiđar B - Ţorvaldur  Á - Jónmundur Magnús G - Karen Munda J      


------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  1                                                      !
! Round  Team                               IMP        Score     !
!   1    1 Ingólfur       6 B.Björnsson    41-18    16.18  3.82  !
!   1    4 Skagamenn      7 Jessen         52-18    18.00  2.00  !
!   1    2 Ásarnir        5 Synir Ara      11-26     5.54 14.46  !
!   1    3 Hvolpasveitin  8 Anna Heiđa     38-48     6.82 13.18  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  2                                                      !
! Round  Team                               IMP        Score     !
!   2    3 Hvolpasveitin  2 Ásarnir        15-32     5.07 14.93  !
!   2    8 Anna Heiđa     5 Synir Ara      36- 4    17.71  2.29  !
!   2    4 Skagamenn      1 Ingólfur       12-33     4.21 15.79  !
!   2    7 Jessen         6 B.Björnsson    47-18    17.24  2.76  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  3                                                      !
! Round  Team                               IMP        Score     !
!   3    6 B.Björnsson    4 Skagamenn      13-76     0.00 20.00  !
!   3    1 Ingólfur       7 Jessen         34-24    13.18  6.82  !
!   3    5 Synir Ara      3 Hvolpasveitin  42-26    14.70  5.30  !
!   3    2 Ásarnir        8 Anna Heiđa     25- 9    14.70  5.30  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  4                                                      !
! Round  Team                               IMP        Score     !
!   4    7 Jessen         5 Synir Ara      40- 2    18.54  1.46  !
!   4    8 Anna Heiđa     6 B.Björnsson    37-29    12.61  7.39  !
!   4    4 Skagamenn      2 Ásarnir        28-23    11.70  8.30  !
!   4    3 Hvolpasveitin  1 Ingólfur        9-49     1.22 18.78  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  5                                                      !
! Round  Team                               IMP        Score     !
!   5    2 Ásarnir        6 B.Björnsson     2-21     4.63 15.37  !
!   5    7 Jessen         3 Hvolpasveitin  43-22    15.79  4.21  !
!   5    1 Ingólfur       8 Anna Heiđa      3-48     0.66 19.34  !
!   5    5 Synir Ara      4 Skagamenn      27-15    13.71  6.29  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  6                                                      !
! Round  Team                               IMP        Score     !
!   6    4 Skagamenn      8 Anna Heiđa     52-37    14.46  5.54  !
!   6    5 Synir Ara      1 Ingólfur       53-14    18.66  1.34  !
!   6    2 Ásarnir        7 Jessen         40-39    10.36  9.64  !
!   6    6 B.Björnsson    3 Hvolpasveitin  27-33     7.99 12.01  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  7                                                      !
! Round  Team                               IMP        Score     !
!   7    1 Ingólfur       2 Ásarnir        16-12    11.38  8.62  !
!   7    3 Hvolpasveitin  4 Skagamenn       0-82     0.00 20.00  !
!   7    6 B.Björnsson    5 Synir Ara      30-15    14.46  5.54  !
!   7    8 Anna Heiđa     7 Jessen         12-37     3.45 16.55  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------


Match results