2019-01-04 - 05  Vesturlandsmót 2019
12 teams.


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



Round:  1                                                                                    
Tbl
 1       Ungmennafélagiđ - Gestir                     Vesturhlíđ  - Gestir                   
 2       Einar Guđmundsson                            KB/Vírnet                              
 3       Ungliđahreyfingin                            Sáttasveitin                           
 4       Guđmundur Ólafsson                           Jens                                   
 5       Miđvikudagsklúbburinn - Gestir               Kristján Snorra og kappar hans - Gestir

 6       Palli - Gestir                               Ginfaxi - Gestir                       




Round:  2                                                                                    
Tbl
 1       Einar Guđmundsson                            Ginfaxi - Gestir                       
 2       Ungmennafélagiđ - Gestir                     Jens                                   
 3       Vesturhlíđ  - Gestir                         Guđmundur Ólafsson                     
 4       Kristján Snorra og kappar hans - Gestir      Ungliđahreyfingin                      
 5       KB/Vírnet                                    Palli - Gestir                         

 6       Miđvikudagsklúbburinn - Gestir               Sáttasveitin                           




Round:  3                                                                                    
Tbl
 1       Sáttasveitin                                 Kristján Snorra og kappar hans - Gestir
 2       Ungliđahreyfingin                            Miđvikudagsklúbburinn - Gestir         
 3       Palli - Gestir                               Einar Guđmundsson                      
 4       Ginfaxi - Gestir                             KB/Vírnet                              
 5       Guđmundur Ólafsson                           Ungmennafélagiđ - Gestir               

 6       Jens                                         Vesturhlíđ  - Gestir                   




Round:  4                                                                                    
Tbl
 1       Ginfaxi - Gestir                             Ungmennafélagiđ - Gestir               
 2       Jens                                         Kristján Snorra og kappar hans - Gestir
 3       Palli - Gestir                               Vesturhlíđ  - Gestir                   
 4       Guđmundur Ólafsson                           Miđvikudagsklúbburinn - Gestir         
 5       Einar Guđmundsson                            Sáttasveitin                           

 6       KB/Vírnet                                    Ungliđahreyfingin                      




Round:  5                                                                                    
Tbl
 1       Kristján Snorra og kappar hans - Gestir      Guđmundur Ólafsson                     
 2       Vesturhlíđ  - Gestir                         Ginfaxi - Gestir                       
 3       Sáttasveitin                                 KB/Vírnet                              
 4       Ungmennafélagiđ - Gestir                     Palli - Gestir                         
 5       Miđvikudagsklúbburinn - Gestir               Jens                                   

 6       Ungliđahreyfingin                            Einar Guđmundsson                      




Round:  6                                                                                    
Tbl
 1       KB/Vírnet                                    Miđvikudagsklúbburinn - Gestir         
 2       Palli - Gestir                               Guđmundur Ólafsson                     
 3       Ginfaxi - Gestir                             Jens                                   
 4       Vesturhlíđ  - Gestir                         Ungliđahreyfingin                      
 5       Einar Guđmundsson                            Kristján Snorra og kappar hans - Gestir

 6       Ungmennafélagiđ - Gestir                     Sáttasveitin                           




Round:  7                                                                                    
Tbl
 1       Guđmundur Ólafsson                           Ginfaxi - Gestir                       
 2       Sáttasveitin                                 Vesturhlíđ  - Gestir                   
 3       Kristján Snorra og kappar hans - Gestir      KB/Vírnet                              
 4       Miđvikudagsklúbburinn - Gestir               Einar Guđmundsson                      
 5       Ungliđahreyfingin                            Ungmennafélagiđ - Gestir               

 6       Jens                                         Palli - Gestir                         




Round:  8                                                                                    
Tbl
 1       Vesturhlíđ  - Gestir                         Miđvikudagsklúbburinn - Gestir         
 2       Ungmennafélagiđ - Gestir                     Kristján Snorra og kappar hans - Gestir
 3       Einar Guđmundsson                            Guđmundur Ólafsson                     
 4       KB/Vírnet                                    Jens                                   
 5       Sáttasveitin                                 Palli - Gestir                         

 6       Ungliđahreyfingin                            Ginfaxi - Gestir                       




Round:  9                                                                                    
Tbl
 1       Palli - Gestir                               Ungliđahreyfingin                      
 2       Guđmundur Ólafsson                           KB/Vírnet                              
 3       Ginfaxi - Gestir                             Sáttasveitin                           
 4       Miđvikudagsklúbburinn - Gestir               Ungmennafélagiđ - Gestir               
 5       Jens                                         Einar Guđmundsson                      

 6       Kristján Snorra og kappar hans - Gestir      Vesturhlíđ  - Gestir                   




Round:  10                                                                                   
Tbl
 1       Sáttasveitin                                 Jens                                   
 2       Einar Guđmundsson                            Vesturhlíđ  - Gestir                   
 3       KB/Vírnet                                    Ungmennafélagiđ - Gestir               
 4       Ungliđahreyfingin                            Guđmundur Ólafsson                     
 5       Ginfaxi - Gestir                             Miđvikudagsklúbburinn - Gestir         

 6       Palli - Gestir                               Kristján Snorra og kappar hans - Gestir




Round:  11                                                                                   
Tbl
 1       Ungmennafélagiđ - Gestir                     Einar Guđmundsson                      
 2       Miđvikudagsklúbburinn - Gestir               Palli - Gestir                         
 3       Jens                                         Ungliđahreyfingin                      
 4       Kristján Snorra og kappar hans - Gestir      Ginfaxi - Gestir                       
 5       Guđmundur Ólafsson                           Sáttasveitin                           

 6       Vesturhlíđ  - Gestir                         KB/Vírnet